Laura (benjiorjoel) wrote,
Laura
benjiorjoel

  • Mood:
  • Music:

omg...!!!!

hey every1.. omg i hate my parents!! there so0o mean, mark called me teh other day an my mom pikced up (shes such a easedropper) n shes like "o whos this mike?" n hes like "no its mark from the sk8park" n he said he wanted 2 take me out somwhere n she said i coudnt. she yelled @ me for dating cuz she sayz im n ot aloud 2 date til in 18!!! omg can u believe it?! 18!! how will i survive til then??? i wont!!! she talked 2 my dad n they grounded me!!!!!!!! omg i hate them so0o0o much!!! now i cant get out for a month!! yea i dont believe it tho theyll let me out b4 that.

they said i cant use the phone for 2 weeks n the comp for 1 week but they aint home so i snuck on. im gonna get off inna sec n call manda n tell her wut happened! every1 else can c it on herre.

newayz... uhmm b4 taht happend i did get 2 c mark once hez so cute n nice he opens the door 4 me n shyt lolz.. n he likes alot of teh music i do. im gonna call him after this

l8a

xoxo*LaUrA*oxox
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 43 comments