Laura (benjiorjoel) wrote,
Laura
benjiorjoel

  • Mood:
  • Music:

ugh!!!

ummmm so yea i been getin into a lot of "e-fights"(LOL amnderz...) an it one point i started typin all correct-grammer-like so ppl would take me serously.. an they STILL called me fake WTF is that?? wtf did i do to you ppl 2 make you hate me damn much??
well yea w/e.. im just gonna type however the hell i feel like from nwo on an if you dont like it HERES AN IDEA GO AWAY jackasses

o yea i ditched the riotgrrl s/n an my new one is lonelyblackroze yea i kno im cool LOL

an im gonna cont w/ any of the e-fights im in right now im gonna stop feedin trolls from now on!!!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 71 comments